FC Elva 97-98

  1. Ott Alekõrs
  2. Paul-Feliks Frei
  3. Raido Vorobjovski
  4. Christopher Toom (vv)
  5. Laur Tammeorg
  6. Kris Käos
  7. Artur Lõhmus (vv)
  8. Rasmus Sikk
  9. Egert Hainla
  10. Andris Altsaar
  11. Arnold Sumberg
  12. Rasmus Jaagant
  13. Karl Kimmel

FC Elva 99-00

  1. Joonas Märtovski
  2. Carl-Robert Kadastik
  3. Erik Vaarmann (vv)
  4. Aleksander Alev
  5. Erik Salk
  6. Calvin Savisaar
  7. Henri Härm
  8. Sander Üllim
  9. Otto-Norman Assafrei
  10. Ragnar Sikk
  11. Kaur Nukka
  12. Karl-Aarne Vihm
  13. Rivo Tennen
  14. Roland Liinar
  15. Hans-Hendrik Karro
  16. Romet Pastak
  17. Kristo Kolesnitšenko
  18. Remi Kõivik
  19. Romet Reino
  20. Tormis Laine
  21. Kristian Eensalu

Selles vanuses saavad registreerida kõik soovijad, vajadusel teeme kaks võistkonda!

FC Elva 2001

  1. Karl Kruus (vv)
  2. Robin Kors
  3. Cris-Robin Kadastik
  4. Karl Peri
  5. Robin Paring
  6. Karl Tammeorg
  7. Oliver Kiho 
  8. Joonas Aart
  9. Hendrik Aaliste

FC Elva 2002

  1. Kaur Karjus
  2. Oto-Karl Orlovski
  3. Karl-Markus Toover
  4. Andre Musta
  5. Ottomar Sibul (vv)
  6. Rasmus Saarna
  7. Erik Sume
  8. Indrek Olesk

FC Elva 2003

  1. Cardo Denisjuk
  2. Priit Laak
  3. Jasper Reilson
  4. Erko Tiimann
  5. Danjel Juškin
  6. Markus Niilus
  7. Andreas Kiivit
  8. Kristjan Olesk

FC Elva 2004

  1. Raimo Markvard
  2. Simo Gregor Pleskovski
  3. Martin Otsing
  4. Kert Krillo
  5. Sverre Lokko
  6. Andero Teder
  7. Hardi Raudsepp
  8. Rasmus Kork (vv)
  9. Markus Kuris
  10. Kristofer Orlovski
  11. Jako-Martin Juhkam
  12. Maksim Matvejev
  13. Peeter Alev

FC Elva 2001 tüdrukud

  1. Annabel Jesin
  2. Älex-Sandra Piiroja
  3. Angeelika Ots
  4. Karmen Käos
  5. Anette Berendsen
  6. Kelli Liivat
  7. Sofia Matvejev
  8. Christina Vink

Lapsevanemad

  1. Kadi Markvard
  2. Kuido Kruus
  3. Mati Otsing
  4. Enar Krillo
  5. Margus Denisjuk
  6. Taavi Kors
  7. Kairi Teder
  8. Kristo Frei
  9. Kairi Peri
  10. Helmut Paring
  11. Argo Kuris
  12. Annika Jesin
  13. Ülari Pleskovski
  14. Kristi Alev
  15. Aive Annusver
  16. Marina Orlovski
  17. Anniki Kreek
  18. Imre Õim
  19. Daine Kiho
  20. Lembit Lõhmus
  21. Heli Pastak
  22. Karin Matvejev
  23. Denis Jesin

Treenerid/esindajad

  1. Marek Naaris - esindaja-treener
  2. Eneli Õigus - esindaja
  3. Veiko Haan - treener
  4. Jürgen Kuresoo - treener
  5. Andres Bõkarev - treener
  6. Andrus Meinart - treener
  7. Laur Nurme - treener
  8. Martin Teder - treener