Registreerunud mängijad


(Tüdrukud U15)
2004-06 (9v9) Tr. Deniss Samoilov
  1.  Leili Eek
  2.  Kaisa Pastarus
  3.  Eveliine Nahkur
  4.  Heili Merisalu
  5.  Katarina Elisabeth Käpa
  6.  Maribel Viridet
  7.  
  8.  
  9.  
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  
  13.  
  14.  
  15.  
  16.  

(Tüdrukud U13) 2007-09 (7v7) Tr. Marie Pau
  1.  Agnes Eek
  2.  Grete Kask
  3.  Loviise Männiste
  4.  Karlotta Levin
  5.  Mia Jürimäe
  6.  Linda Silmere
  7.  Mirtel Kalamees
  8.  Marta Mia Mändma
  9.  
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  
  13.  
  14.  


(U17) 2003 (11v11) Tr. Jürgen Kuresoo
  1.  Kert Krillo
  2.  Mattias-Oliver Oja
  3.  Helmo Oja
  4.  
  5.  
  6.  
  7.  
  8.  
  9.  
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  
  13.  
  14.  
  15.  
  16.  
  17.  
  18.  
  19.  
  20.  
  21.  


(U14)
2006 (11v11) Tr. Laur Nurme
  1.  Henry Kaasiku
  2.  Erik Ilves
  3.  Morten Oscar Orussaar
  4.  Ott-Saamuel Oja
  5.  Uku Vähi
  6.  Peeter Alev
  7.  
  8.  
  9.  
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  
  13.  
  14.  
  15.  
  16.  
  17.  
  18.  

(U13)
2007 (9v9) Tr. Veiko Haan
  1.  Oliver Mölder
  2.  Tristan Mölder
  3.  Henry Malkus
  4.  Karel Pastarus
  5.  Mait Meier
  6.  Rokko Vokksepp
  7.  Hegert Härm
  8.  Jürgen Öebius
  9.  Ants Savimägi
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  
  13.  
  14.  
  15.  
  16.  

(U12)
2008 B (9v9) Tr. Marek Naaris
  1.  Mathias Nahkur
  2.  Hugo Oscar Pruus
  3.  Kaur Kruuse
  4.  Eerik Veelma
  5.  Kaspar Freiberg
  6.  Uku Pappel
  7.  Käsper Juhanson
  8.  Sander Urbla
  9.  Markus Valgerist
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  
  13.  
  14.  
  15.  

(U11)
2009 B (7v7) Tr. Andrus Meinart
  1.  Joosep Ainso
  2.  Kaur Antson
  3.  Ares Kool
  4.  Märt Savimägi
  5.  Juhan Ivask
  6.  
  7.  
  8.  
  9.  
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  
  13.  
  14.  


(U10)
2010 A ja B (7v7) Tr. Kauri Käos ja Andrus Meinart (Kaks võistkonda)
  1.  Andrus Eek
  2.  Karl Hendrik Koddala
  3.  Robert Meinart
  4.  Ragnar Kiidjärv
  5.  Kennert Kangur
  6.  Madis Ivask
  7.  Robin Kull
  8.  Henri Urbla
  9.  
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  
  13.  
  14.  
  15.  
  16.  
  17.  
  18.  
  19.  
  20.  
  21.  
  22.  
  23.  
  24.  
  25.  
  26.  

(U9)
2011 B (5v5) Tr. Laur Nurme (Kaks võistkonda)
  1.   Robert Käpa
  2.   Marten Vutt
  3.   Egert Vutt
  4.   Kaspar Joost
  5.   Kristo Veelmaa
  6.  
  7.  
  8.  
  9.  
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  
  13.  
  14.  
  15.  
  16.  
  17.  
  18.  

Registreerunud lapsevanemad-fännid

  1.  
  2.  
  3.  
  4.  
  5.  
  6.  
  7.  
  8.  
  9.