2008 (11. jaanuar)

  1. FC Elva Punane (EST)
  2. FC Elva Valge (EST)
  3. Põlva FC Lootos (EST)
  4. SK Super Nova Krimulda (LAT)
  5. SK Super Nova Stripaini (LAT)
  6. SK Super Nova Riga (LAT)
  7. FC Helios Võru (EST)
  8. FC Helios Tartu (EST)
  9. Balvu Sporta Centrs (LAT)
  10. FC Otepää (EST)
  11. FC Santos (EST)
  12. Nomme Kalju FC (EST)
__________________________

13. DFK PARUS (RUS)


2007 (03. jaanuar)
  1. FC Elva Punane (EST)
  2. FC Elva Valge (EST)
  3. Põlva FC Lootos (EST) 
  4. FC Helios Võru (EST)
  5. FC Helios Tartu Kollane (EST)
  6. FC Helios Tartu Punane (EST)
  7. JK Tammeka Sinine I (EST)
  8. JK Tammeka Sinine II (EST)
  9. JK Tammeka Valge I (EST)
  10. JK Tammeka Valge II (EST)
  11. FC Santos (EST)
  12. FK Baltika Riga (LAT)

2006 (7. detsember)

  1. FC Elva (EST)
  2. JK Tammeka (EST)
  3. Põlva FC Lootos (EST)
  4. FC Helios Võru (EST)
  5. SK Super Nova Saulkrasti (LAT)
  6. SK Super Nova Stripaini (LAT)
  7. SK Super Nova Riga (LAT)
  8. FC Helios Tartu Kollane (EST)
  9. FC Helios Tartu Punane (EST)
  10. FC Otepää (EST) 

2005
 (22. november)

  1. FC Elva (EST)
  2. Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior I (EST)
  3. FC Ülenurme (EST)
  4. Kiviõli FC IRBIS (EST)
  5. FC Helios Võru (EST) 
  6. FK Auda (LAT)
  7. FC Helios Tartu Kollane (EST)
  8. FC Helios Tartu Punane (EST)
  9. Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior II EST)
  10. Balvu Sporta Centrs (LAT)

2004 (29. november)

  1. FC Elva (EST)
  2. FC Ülenurme (EST)
  3. Põlva FC Lootos (EST) 
  4. Sparta JK (EST)
  5. FC Helios Tartu Kollane (EST)
  6. FC Helios Tartu Punane (EST) 
  7. JK Tammeka (EST)
  8. JK Merkuur-Juunior (EST)
  9. JK Tammeka 05 (EST)
  10. FC Santos (EST)

2003 (23. november)

  1. FC Elva  (EST)
  2. Kiviõli FC IRBIS (EST)
  3. Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (EST)
  4. FC Helios Tartu (EST)
  5. JK Tammeka (EST)
  6. FC Elva 2002 II (EST) Mängib väljaspool arvestust!
  7. FK Baltika Riga (LAT) 
  8. Valga FC Warrior (EST)
  9. FC Santos Red (EST)
  10. FC Santos White (EST)

2002 (6. detsember)

  1. FC Elva (EST)
  2. Põlva FC Lootos (EST)
  3. FC Helios Tartu Kollane (EST) 
  4. FC Helios Tartu Punane (EST) 
  5. JK Tammeka Sinine (EST)
  6. JK Tammeka Valge (EST)
  7. FC Tiigrid (EST)
  8. FC Helios Võru Kollane (EST)
  9. FC Helios Võru Punane (EST)
  10. JK Järve (EST)

2001 (10. jaanuar)

  1. FC Elva (EST)
  2. FC Helios Tartu Kollane (EST)
  3. FC Helios Tartu Punane (EST)
  4. JK Tammeka Sinine (EST)
  5. JK Tammeka Valge (EST)
  6. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 (EST)
  7. JK Merkuur-Juunior (EST)
  8. Valga FC Warrior (EST)
  9. FK AUDA (LAT)
  10. FC Elva 2002 (EST)

2000 (30. november)


  1. FC Elva Punane (EST)
  2. FC Elva Valge (EST)
  3. Balvu Sporta Centrs (LAT)
  4. JK Tammeka Sinine (EST)
  5. JK Tammeka Valge (EST)
  6. Põltsamaa Sport (EST) 
  7. JK Merkuur-Juunior (EST)
  8. FK AUDA (LAT)
  9. FC Santos (EST)
  10. FC Elva 1999 (EST) Mängib väljaspool arvestust!

Men (4. jaanuar)

  1. FC Elva I (EST) 
  2. FC Elva II (EST)
  3. Loomaaed (EST)
  4. JK Tõrva (EST)
  5. Balvu Sporta Centrs (LAT)
  6. FK AUDA (LAT)
  7. Põlva FC Lootos (EST)
  8. JK Welco Elekter (EST) 
  9. FC Tarvastu (EST)
  10. Tartu Barca (EST)

2001 girls (14. detsember) MAKSIM JESIN KARIKATELE

  1. FC Elva Punane (EST)
  2. FC Elva Valge (EST)
  3. JK Tammeka (EST)
  4. Pärnu JK (EST)
  5. Põlva FC Lootos (EST) 
  6. FC Elva Roheline (EST)
  7. FC Elva 2000* (EST) Mängib väljaspool arvestust!

Women (13. detsember) MAKSIM JESIN KARIKATELE

  1. FC Elva Punane (EST)
  2. FC Elva Valge (EST)
  3. Tartu SK10 Premium (EST)
  4. JK Tammeka Sinine (EST)
  5. JK Tammeka Valge (EST)
  6. Põlva FC Lootos (EST)
  7. FC Fauna Female (EST)
  8. Tallinna Kalev (EST)
  9. Suure-Jaani United (EST)
  10. Tartu SK10 Premium II (EST)