U17 noormehed 2016

Tagareas: Kaido Koppel, Kristo Kolesnitšenko, Romet Jakobson, Romet Reino, Kaur Nukka, Naatan Siimeon Tamm, Taimar Paate, Veiko Haan
Esireas: Reigo Hurt, Steven Käos, Aleksander Alev, Karl Kruus, Henri Härm, Vasily Chilaya, Nikita Karasjov, Erik Salk, Kert Rainis Kentel

#Mängija (nimele vajutades avaneb EJL kodulehel olev mängija statistika)
1Alev, Aleksander
2Chilaya, Vasily
3Hurt, Reigo
4Härm, Henri
5Jakobson, Romet
6Karasjov, Nikita
7Kask, Marcus
8Kentel, Kert Rainis
9Kesperi, Henry-Jan
10Kolesnitšenko, Kristo
11Kruus, Karl
12Käos, Steven
13Musta, Andre
14Mõttus, Rainer
15Nukka, Kaur
16Paate, Taimar
17Reino, Romet
18Salk, Erik
19Tamm, Naatan Siimeon

Peatreener: Kaido Koppel
Abitreener: Veiko Haan

Eesti Meistrivõistlused 2016
U17 Eliitliiga II-liiga


1Eesti U-1516131261:1640
2U-17 Pärnu JK16130361:2339
3U-17 Tartu FC Santos16101543:2431
4U-17 Läänemaa1691625:2428
5U-17 FC Elva1671829:3222
6U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev1661918:3919
7U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev16501117:4515
8U-17 FC Kuressaare16421013:4114
9U-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK Tääksi1611147:304

I voor
19.03 12:00Eesti U-15U-17 Läänemaa4 : 0 
19.03 17:00U-17 JK Sillamäe KalevU-17 FC Elva1 : 0 
19.03 17:00U-17 JK Tallinna KalevU-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK Tääksi1 : 0 
19.03 17:00U-17 Tartu FC SantosU-17 Pärnu JK3 : 2 
II voor
26.03 17:00U-17 JK Sillamäe KalevU-17 JK Tallinna Kalev0 : 1 
26.03 17:00U-17 LäänemaaU-17 FC Elva3 : 2 
26.03 17:00U-17 Pärnu JKU-17 FC Kuressaare2 : 1 
26.03 17:00U-17 Tartu FC SantosU-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK Tääksi8 : 1 
III voor
29.03 17:00U-17 Tartu FC SantosU-17 FC Elva2 : 0 
05.04 17:00Eesti U-15U-17 FC Kuressaare6 : 0 
05.04 17:00U-17 JK Sillamäe KalevU-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK Tääksi6 : 1 
06.04 17:00U-17 Pärnu JKU-17 Läänemaa5 : 2 
IV voor
12.04 17:00U-17 JK Tallinna KalevEesti U-151 : 0 
19.04 17:00U-17 JK Sillamäe KalevU-17 FC Kuressaare2 : 0 
19.04 17:00U-17 LäänemaaU-17 Tartu FC Santos1 : 3 
19.04 17:30U-17 Pärnu JKU-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK Tääksi5 : 1 
V voor
03.05 17:00Eesti U-15U-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK Tääksi6 : 1 
03.05 17:00U-17 FC ElvaU-17 Pärnu JK1 : 2 
03.05 17:00U-17 LäänemaaU-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev1 : 0 
06.05 17:30U-17 JK Tallinna KalevU-17 FC Kuressaare1 : 1 
VI voor
17.05 17:00Eesti U-15U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev3 : - 
17.05 17:00U-17 FC KuressaareU-17 Tartu FC Santos1 : 0 
17.05 17:00U-17 JK Tallinna KalevU-17 Pärnu JK- : 1 
17.05 17:00U-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK TääksiU-17 FC Elva2 : 1 
VII voor
24.05 17:00U-17 FC ElvaU-17 FC Kuressaare3 : 0 
24.05 17:00U-17 Pärnu JKEesti U-153 : 1 
24.05 17:00U-17 Tartu FC SantosU-17 JK Tallinna Kalev6 : 0 
24.05 17:00U-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK TääksiU-17 Läänemaa1 : 1 
VIII voor
07.06 17:00U-17 FC ElvaU-17 JK Tallinna Kalev1 : 0 
07.06 17:00U-17 FC KuressaareU-17 Läänemaa0 : 3 
07.06 17:00U-17 JK Sillamäe KalevU-17 Pärnu JK1 : 9 
20.09 17:00Eesti U-15U-17 Tartu FC Santos4 : 0 
IX voor
14.06 17:00U-17 FC ElvaEesti U-150 : 1 
14.06 17:00U-17 LäänemaaU-17 JK Tallinna Kalev4 : 0 
14.06 17:00U-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK TääksiU-17 FC Kuressaare0 : 1 
06.09 17:00U-17 Tartu FC SantosU-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev5 : 2 
X voor
09.08 17:00U-17 FC ElvaU-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev6 : 3 
09.08 17:00U-17 LäänemaaEesti U-152 : 3 
09.08 17:00U-17 Pärnu JKU-17 Tartu FC Santos2 : 4 
09.08 17:00U-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK TääksiU-17 JK Tallinna Kalev0 : 1 
XI voor
16.08 16:00U-17 FC ElvaU-17 Läänemaa1 : 0 
16.08 17:00U-17 FC KuressaareU-17 Pärnu JK1 : 4 
16.08 17:00U-17 JK Tallinna KalevU-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev5 : 0 
26.08 17:00U-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK TääksiU-17 Tartu FC Santos- : + 
XII voor
23.08 17:00U-17 FC KuressaareEesti U-152 : 9 
30.08 17:00U-17 FC ElvaU-17 Tartu FC Santos4 : 2 
30.08 17:00U-17 LäänemaaU-17 Pärnu JK0 : 2 
30.08 17:00U-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK TääksiU-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev- : +
XIII voor
13.09 17:00Eesti U-15U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev9 : 1 
13.09 17:00U-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK TääksiU-17 Pärnu JK- : +
13.09 19:00U-17 Tartu FC SantosU-17 Läänemaa1 : 3 
20.09 17:00U-17 FC KuressaareU-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev2 : 1 
XIV voor
26.09 17:00U-17 FC KuressaareU-17 JK Tallinna Kalev- : 2 
27.09 17:00U-17 JK Sillamäe KalevU-17 Läänemaa0 : 2 
27.09 17:00U-17 Pärnu JKU-17 FC Elva7 : 2 
27.09 17:00U-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK TääksiEesti U-15- : +
XV voor
11.10 16:00U-17 Tartu FC SantosU-17 FC Kuressaare3 : 0 
11.10 17:00U-17 FC ElvaU-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK Tääksi+ : -
11.10 17:00U-17 JK Sillamäe KalevEesti U-150 : 4 
11.10 17:00U-17 Pärnu JKU-17 JK Tallinna Kalev9 : - 
XVI voor
01.11 16:00U-17 FC KuressaareU-17 FC Elva2 : 2 
01.11 17:00U-17 JK Tallinna KalevU-17 Tartu FC Santos3 : 5 
01.11 17:00U-17 LäänemaaU-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK Tääksi+ : -
02.11 17:00Eesti U-15U-17 Pärnu JK5 : 2 
XVII voor
18.10 16:00U-17 LäänemaaU-17 FC Kuressaare3 : 2 
11.11 17:00U-17 Tartu FC SantosEesti U-151 : 1 
12.11 17:00U-17 JK Tallinna KalevU-17 FC Elva2 : 3 
12.11 17:00U-17 Pärnu JKU-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev6 : 1 
XVIII voor
25.10 13:00Eesti U-15U-17 FC Elva5 : 3 
25.10 17:00U-17 JK Tallinna KalevU-17 Läänemaa- : 0 
19.11 14:00U-17 JK Sillamäe KalevU-17 Tartu FC Santos+ : -
19.11 17:00U-17 FC KuressaareU-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK Tääksi+ : -